Class Timetable

 

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Boxercise
Bootcamp and Boxersize
07.00
08.00
Jean
07.30
08.00
08.30
Boxercise
Boxercise Class
08.30
10.00
Mina
09.00
Yoga
Yoga
09.00
10.00
Rita
09.30
Zumba
09.30
10.15
Eduardo

Personal Training (Groups of 3)
PT with Josh
10.00
11.00

Paramount Jump Class
Jump Class
10.15
11.00
Edu
Boxercise
HIIT
09.30
10.30
HIIT With Josh
Zumba
Inzanity Zumba
09.30
10.30
Roulla V
Zumba
Zumba Class
09.30
10.15
Edu

Paramount Jump Class
Jump Class
10.15
11.00
Edu
Yoga
Yoga
09.45
11.00
Rita
10.00
HIIT
HIIT-with Josh
10.00
11.00
Zumba
Edu
10.00
10.45

Paramount Combat
Paramount Combat
10.45
11.30
Edu
10.30
Paramount Combat
Paramount Combat
10.30
11.15
Edu
Boxercise
HIIT
10.30
11.30
HIIT with Josh
11.00
Step Class
Step Class
11.00
11.45
Zumba
Zumba Class
11.00
11.45
Edu
Step Class
Step Class
11.00
11.45
Edu
11.30
Paramount Jump Class
Paramount Jump
11.30
12.15
Edu
Zumba
Zumba Class
11.30
12.30
Natalia
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
Kids Club-Ballet
Kids Club-Ballet Age 3-4
16.00
16.30
Elena
16.30
Kids Club-Ballet
Kids Club-Ballet Age 4-6
16.30
17.00
17.00
17.30
18.00
Paramount Combat
Paramount Combat
18.00
18.45
Edu

Personal Training (Groups of 3)
PT with ABS
18.30
19.30

Boxercise
Boxercise
19.00
20.00
Mina

Ab Ripper
Ab Ripper
19.30
20.00
With ABS (Mats)
Body Sculpt
18.15
19.00

Personal Training (Groups of 3)
PT with ABS
18.30
19.30

Spin Class
Spinning
19.00
19.50
A Garcia
Pilates
Pilates
18.15
19.15
Ewelina

Personal Training (Groups of 3)
PT With Josh
18.30
19.30

Yoga
Yoga with Ruth
19.15
20.15

Kick Boxing
Kick Boxing
20.15
21.15
Pany
18.30
Paramount Combat
Paramount Combat
18.30
19.15
Edu

Personal Training (Groups of 3)
PT with ABS
18.30
19.30

Paramount Jump Class
Jump Class
19.15
20.00
Edu
Paramount Pump Class
Pump Class with Eduardo
18.30
19.15

Personal Training (Groups of 3)
PT with ABS
19.00
20.00

Spin Class
Spinning
19.30
20.30
A Garcia
19.00
19.30
20.00
Zumba
Zumba Class
20.00
21.00
Eduardo
Paramount Jump Class
Jump Class
20.00
20.45
Edu
Zumba
Step Zumba
20.00
20.45
Edu
20.30
Zumba
Zumba Class
20.30
21.30
Edu
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday